United Kingdom
Founded : 1982
Division : NIHL
Home arena : Planet Ice Peterborough
Head coach : Slava Koulikov

Netminders

Defence

Forwards

Prospects

Team Statistics

PosnTeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Swindon Wildcats42311376461849767
2Peterborough Phantoms422446853617611062
3Basingstoke Bison4221831072216110661
4Bracknell Bees4222271172215512655
5Raiders4221221784716715148
6Streatham4214432166514415439
7Milton Keynes Thunder428213162210217921
8Invicta Dynamos4222038810662328