LEAGUE STATISTICS
PosnTeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Swindon Wildcats1411111221682225
2Bracknell Bees1711033263604425
3Peterborough Phantoms129111199582521
4Streatham166325175644920
5Basingstoke Bison126204199382716
6Raiders165218324585815
7Milton Keynes Thunder142011128323625
8Invicta Dynamos1700017357231050

Our Players

NameGP G A Pts PIM SA GA Sv% SO
Ales Padelek2011162726
James Ferrara195212626
Petr Stepanek201872528
Corey McEwen191015256
Glenn Billing20912218
Thomas Norton206111712
Will Weldon204111560
Scott Robson201111222
Martins Susters65494
James White2026810
Harry Ferguson1226868
Nathan Pollard184482
Nathan Long201450
Bradley Bowering202244
Robert Ferrara1922412
Callum Buglass200334
Taylor Romeo191122
Jack Escott150000
Craig Ellis20000
Ryan Bainborough20000077889.33%0
Ross Clarke20000
Jarvis Hunt160004
Jordan Marr2000004843791.96%2
Listen to Connect FM