NEXT MATCH
LEAGUE STATISTICS
PosnTeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Swindon Wildcats42311376461849767
2Peterborough Phantoms422446853617611062
3Basingstoke Bison4221831072216110661
4Bracknell Bees4222271172215512655
5Raiders4221221784716715148
6Streatham4214432166514415439
7Milton Keynes Thunder428213162210217921
8Invicta Dynamos4222038810662328

Our Players

Player GP G A Pts PIM GA SA SV% SO
Ales Padelek5142377958
James Ferrara5023557840
Glenn Billing5224497328
Petr Stepanek5041286940
Corey McEwen4922406212
Martins Susters3819345354
Thomas Norton5212243668
Will Weldon5262632104
Scott Robson525253075
James White518182616
Nathan Pollard501310238
Robert Ferrara512151740
Callum Buglass522101210
Harry Ferguson12281068
Bradley Bowering432466
Nathan Long4724610
Taylor Romeo5123510
Jarvis Hunt4832514
Ross Clarke71010
Jordan Marr51011213014350.911345
Daniel Lane20000
Ryan Bainborough500000121480.91492
Jack Escott400004
Craig Ellis40000
Luke Clark100000010
Listen to Connect FM