LEAGUE STATISTICS
PosnTeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Swindon Wildcats34241365541477753
2Basingstoke Bison33186365341328151
3Peterborough Phantoms32193464071307748
4Bracknell Bees34192495741249946
5Raiders3418221266214711742
6Streatham339431746911112329
7Milton Keynes Thunder32411265126814311
8Invicta Dynamos3421031645541966

Our Players

Row Labels GP G A Pts PIM GA SA SV% SO
Ales Padelek4025295454
James Ferrara3915365136
Corey Mcewen3916345010
Petr Stepanek4030194934
Glenn Billing4016284418
Martins Susters2615183338
Thomas Norton4010172748
Scott Robson403212440
Will Weldon406182482
James White395131816
Nathan Pollard3878156
Robert Ferrara39291134
Harry Ferguson12281068
Callum Buglass401676
Nathan Long382466
Bradley Bowering322246
Jarvis Hunt362138
Taylor Romeo391126
Jordan Marr40011291109491.64%5
Craig Ellis30000
Daniel Lane20000
Luke Clark1000000100%0
Ryan Bainborough3800001010590.47%1
Ross Clarke20000
Jack Escott320004
Listen to Connect FM