LEAGUE STATISTICS
PosnTeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Peterborough Phantoms26182423531145344
2Bracknell Bees29172374761068341
3Swindon Wildcats28181364081196541
4Basingstoke Bison27145264621036740
5Raiders281322115731139732
6Streatham2684212356939026
7Milton Keynes Thunder2531120398481089
8Invicta Dynamos2910028619401732

Our Players

Row Labels GP G A Pts PIM SA GA Sv% SO
Ales Padelek3521295048
James Ferrara3415344934
Corey McEwen341628446
Petr Stepanek3526174332
Glenn Billing3516274310
Martins Susters2111152634
Thomas Norton3510162638
Scott Robson353202334
Will Weldon356172378
James White355101514
Nathan Pollard3357126
Robert Ferrara34281034
Harry Ferguson1226868
Nathan Long352464
Callum Buglass351456
Bradley Bowering302246
Taylor Romeo341124
Jarvis Hunt311126
Jordan Marr3501129226992.02%5
Craig Ellis20000
Daniel Lane20000
Luke Clark1000000100%0
Ryan Bainborough33000082890.26%1
Ross Clarke20000
Jack Escott270004
Listen to Connect FM