LEAGUE STATISTICS
PosnTeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Peterborough Phantoms28192433651216346
2Swindon Wildcats30201364751317245
3Basingstoke Bison29165264841167144
4Bracknell Bees31182385541169143
5Raiders3015221158912510136
6Streatham28842143829810226
7Milton Keynes Thunder2731122437541209
8Invicta Dynamos3110030629441852

Our Players

Player GP G A Pts PIM SA GA Sv% SO
Ales Padelek3722295152
James Ferrara3615355036
Corey McEwen361632486
Petr Stepanek3728194734
Glenn Billing3716274312
Martins Susters2314173136
Thomas Norton3710172738
Scott Robson373212434
Will Weldon376172378
James White375121714
Nathan Pollard3567136
Robert Ferrara36291134
Harry Ferguson1226868
Nathan Long372464
Callum Buglass371456
Bradley Bowering302246
Taylor Romeo361124
Jarvis Hunt331126
Jordan Marr370112981780.9185
Craig Ellis20000
Daniel Lane20000
Luke Clark100000010
Ryan Bainborough3500009190.9011
Ross Clarke20000
Jack Escott290004
Listen to Connect FM