LEAGUE STATISTICS
PosnTeamPWOWOLLPIMFAPts
1Swindon Wildcats36261365801568057
2Basingstoke Bison35186385461359051
3Peterborough Phantoms34203474131368350
4Bracknell Bees352024958813110048
5Raiders3519221267415011944
6Streatham3510431852712012731
7Milton Keynes Thunder34511275367515013
8Invicta Dynamos3621033679542086

Our Players

Player GP G A Pts PIM GA SA SV% SO
Ales Padelek4226305654
James Ferrara4116385438
Corey McEwen4117355212
Petr Stepanek4231205134
Glenn Billing4218294718
Martins Susters2815193440
Thomas Norton4210203048
Scott Robson423212440
Will Weldon426182482
James White415131816
Nathan Pollard4078156
Robert Ferrara41291134
Harry Ferguson12281068
Callum Buglass421676
Nathan Long402466
Bradley Bowering332246
Jarvis Hunt382138
Taylor Romeo411126
Jordan Marr42011297114691.57%5
Craig Ellis30000
Daniel Lane20000
Luke Clark1000000100%0
Ryan Bainborough4000001010590.47%1
Ross Clarke20000
Jack Escott340004
Listen to Connect FM