POSTeamPlayWonLossOTLossForAgainstPointsMax Pts
1Leeds Knights433751209927597 *
2Milton Keynes Lightning44331012411396787 *
3Swindon Wildcats43301121991506284 *
4Hull Seahawks44251631821645373
5Peterborough Phantoms44241731941745171
6Telford Tigers44192051591664363
7Raiders IHC43162071781933961
8Bees IHC43162251531963759
9Solway Sharks44172431571983757
10Sheffield Steeldogs44142911212092949
11Bristol Pitbulls4493141382502242

Correct as at 25/02/2024 (* - Qualified for Play-Offs)

This site uses cookies. By continuing your visit, you accept their use as set out in our Cookie Policy. OK